Matcher
DECEMBER 2016
 
03
08:00
lör
08:00    
Annan anläggning / plats
Tomtecupen - LB07  -      
 
28
11:00
ons
11:00    
Annan anläggning / plats
Skånecupen - LB07  -      
JANUARI 2017
 
06
12:10
fre
12:10    
Annan anläggning / plats
Skånecupen - LB07  -      
FEBRUARI 2017
 
04
09:00
lör
09:00    
Annan anläggning / plats
Vellinge Lion cup - LB07  -      
 
11
14:00
lör
14:00    
Limhamns IP Konstgräs 11-manna
LB07 - Lunds FF 06  -      
MARS 2017
 
04
09:30
lör
09:30    
Pilbäcks IP, Tygelsjö
IFK Klagshamn - LB07  -      
 
12
11:00
sön
11:00    
Malmö IP Tävlingsarena 11-manna
FC Rosengård - LB07  -      
 
18
09:30
lör
09:30    
Limhamns IP Konstgräs 11-manna
LB07 - Borgeby  -      
 
26
14:30
sön
14:30    
Malmö Stadion Konstgräs 10, 11-manna
LB07 - Kulladal  -      
APRIL 2017
 
02
09:00
sön
09:00    
Annan anläggning / plats
Askims cup - LB07  -      
 
09
10:00
sön
10:00    
Limhamns IP Konstgräs 11-manna
LB07 - Lunds FF  -      
 
17
11:00
mån
11:00    
Brovallen
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 2 - Uppåkra IF grön  -      
22
11:00
lör
11:00    
Svalebo
Veberöds AIF vit - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 2  -      
 
24
18:30
mån
18:30    
Pilängsplanen
GIF Nike - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 1  -      
30
11:00
sön
11:00    
Brovallen
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 1 - IFK Klagshamn  -      
30
13:00
sön
13:00    
Brovallen
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 2 - Borgeby FK  -      
MAJ 2017
 
05
17:45
fre
17:45    
Bäckagårds IP
Kvarnby IK - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 1  -      
07
10:15
sön
10:15    
Rosengårds IP
FC Rosengård blå - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 2  -      
 
13
11:00
lör
11:00    
Brovallen
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 1 - BK Höllviken vit  -      
 
20
12:00
lör
12:00    
Dösjöbro IP
Dösjöbro IF röd - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 1  -      
21
11:00
sön
11:00    
Brovallen
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 2 - Lunds BOIS  -      
 
25
09:00
tor
09:00    
Annan anläggning / plats
Åshöjden cup - LB07  -      
28
09:00
sön
09:00    
Annan anläggning / plats
Staffanstorp Tjejcup - LB07  -      
JUNI 2017
 
03
13:00
lör
13:00    
Ölyckevallen
Löberöds IF - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 2  -      
 
05
17:30
mån
17:30    
Malmö IP
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 1 - FC Rosengård svart  -      
11
11:00
sön
11:00    
Brovallen
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 1 - GIF Nike  -      
11
13:00
sön
13:00    
Brovallen
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 2 - Södra Sandby IF  -      
 
18
12:00
sön
12:00    
Tornvallen
Torns IF - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 2  -